• Zaal 2 V.V Zevenhuizen

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Hut, StefanOverige stafTeammanager
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Zevenhuizen 2 (1214 Mannen Zaal recreatie)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Futsal Dragten 5221723158778153
    2Roden 52217051625111151
    3Exstudiantes Groningen 11221516155609546
    4Madjoe 10221426153718244
    5ONT/CHZ 3221417118724643
    6Nieuw Roden 2221309137865139
    7Zevenhuizen 22211291361092735
    8TLC 32210210141855632
    9G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 31228014126144-1824
    10Potetos 1322411772162-9013
    11Futsal Dragten 422202056229-1736
    12G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 3822112052320-2684
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Cazemier, ReneTeamspeler
    Kobes, NickTeamspeler
    Meyer, HenkTeamspeler
    Vries, Arjan deTeamspeler